Make your own free website on Tripod.com
MoonMist's Searchers Of Michigan

MoonMist's 1936 Searchers Of Michigan




Below are a list of 1936 searchers



D.O.B: 4-8-36
Name: Constance J. Presler
I AM THE FRIEND OF ADOPTEE
cjpresler@tds.net
Adopted Name: Paul Lynn Kitchen
Birth Name: Cannum
Adoptee's Gender: Male
Adoption Type: Agency
Other Information: Paul doesn't know what his first name was. Just was told later that his birth name was CANNUM. He was 18 months old when adopted from an orphanage in Detroit, MI. His birthday is April 8, 1936. I gave my email address.

Contact Me Through My Aliens Below




Return To MoonMist's Home Page